Latest matches played
Cunico
Segno
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Guidizzolo
Settime
Valpo
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Cunevo
Monale
Noarna
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Settime
Chiusano
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Mazzurega
Cinaglio
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Alegra Settime
Montechiaro d'Asti
Guidizzolo
2 - 0
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Capriano del Colle
Chiusano
Segno
2 - 0
Fri 26 July
SEMI-FINAL
Negarine
Cunico
Guidizzolo
2 - 8
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Noarna
Settime
Cavrianese
4 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Valpo
Monale
Cavrianese
6 - 4
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Fumane
Chiusano
Cereta
7 - 2
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Mazzurega
Montechiaro d'Asti
Capriano del Colle
0 - 11
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Aldeno
Cunico
Casa Paletti
3 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Settime
Settime
11 - 0
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cunevo
Monale
Settime
1 - 9
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Noarna
Chiusano
Chiusano
2 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Montechiaro d'Asti
Guidizzolo
5 - 3
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Aldeno
Cinaglio
Capriano del Colle
6 - 2
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Negarine
Cunico
Guidizzolo
2 - 8
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Settime
Cavrianese
9 - 2
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cunevo
Monale
Cavrianese
3 - 5
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Noarna
Chiusano
Cereta
5 - 2
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Montechiaro d'Asti
Guidizzolo
6 - 2
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Cinaglio
Alegra Settime
2 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Cinaglio
Capriano del Colle
2 - 7
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Cunico
Casa Paletti
9 - 0
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Noarna
Settime
Settime
4 - 5
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Valpo
Monale
Settime
1 - 11
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Fumane
Chiusano
Chiusano
7 - 1
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Mazzurega
Montechiaro d'Asti
Capriano del Colle
0 - 11
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Guidizzolo
Cinaglio
Alegra Settime
5 - 3
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Negarine
Cunico
Noarna
2 - 7
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Settime
Valpo
5 - 3
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cunevo
Monale
Fumane
4 - 5
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Noarna
Chiusano
Mazzurega
1 - 8
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Montechiaro d'Asti
Aldeno
3 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Cinaglio
Negarine
2 - 7
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Segno
Cunico
Casa Paletti
7 - 3
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Guidizzolo
Settime
Settime
7 - 4
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Monale
Settime
1 - 9
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Chiusano
Chiusano
1 - 6
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cereta
Montechiaro d'Asti
Capriano del Colle
0 - 12
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Cinaglio
Capriano del Colle
11 - 0
Fri 26 July
1° MATCH DAY
Alegra Settime
Tuenno
Tuenno
2 - 1
Thu 25 July
16° MATCH DAY
Bardolino
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 1
Wed 24 July
12° MATCH DAY
Solferino
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle B
0 - 2
Wed 24 July
3° MATCH DAY
Malavicina
Segno
Segno
1 - 2
Wed 24 July
19° MATCH DAY
Dossena
Malavicina
Malavicina
1 - 2
Sun 21 July
2° MATCH DAY
Arcene
Ciserano
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 21 July
FINAL
Tigliolese
Montechiaro d'Asti
Montechiaro
6 - 19
Sun 21 July
SEMI-FINAL
Grazzano Badoglio
Solferino
Solferino
2 - 0
Sat 20 July
15° MATCH DAY
Ceresara
Sommacampagna
Sommacampagna
1 - 2
Sat 20 July
15° MATCH DAY
Castellaro
Guidizzolo
Guidizzolo
1 - 2
Sat 20 July
15° MATCH DAY
Valgatara
Fontigo
Fontigo
0 - 2
Sat 20 July
15° MATCH DAY
Castiglione
Noarna
Arcene
1 - 2
Sat 20 July
15° MATCH DAY
Cavrianese
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 20 July
19° MATCH DAY
Bardolino
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 1
Sat 20 July
19° MATCH DAY
Faedo
Nigoline
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 20 July
18° MATCH DAY
Roncola
Borgosatollo
Capriano del Colle A
2 - 0
Sat 20 July
1° MATCH DAY
Castellaro
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 0
Sat 20 July
18° MATCH DAY
Malpaga
Next matches
Montechiaro d'Asti
Cavrianese
1 - 0
Ongoing
SEMI-FINAL
Aldeno
Chiusano
Segno
4:30 PM
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Chiusano
Monale
Cavrianese
0 - 0
Ongoing
SEMI-FINAL
Fumane
Settime
Settime
0 - 0
Ongoing
SEMI-FINAL
Cavrianese
Cunico
Casa Paletti
6:00 PM
Sat 27 July
SEMI-FINAL
Noarna
Chiusano
Segno
9:30 PM
Sat 27 July
FINAL
Capriano del Colle
Noarna
Segno
4:30 PM
Fri 02 August
SEMI-FINAL
Faedo
Noarna
Arcene
8:15 PM
Fri 02 August
SEMI-FINAL
San Floriano
Moncalvo
Moncalvo
4:00 PM
Sat 03 August
15° MATCH DAY
Vignale
Camerano Casasco
Camerano
4:00 PM
Sat 03 August
15° MATCH DAY
Calliano 1
Calliano
Calliano 2
4:00 PM
Sat 03 August
15° MATCH DAY
Cremolino
Tonco
Casa Paletti
4:00 PM
Sat 03 August
15° MATCH DAY
Portacomaro
Montechiaro d'Asti
Montechiaro
4:00 PM
Sat 03 August
15° MATCH DAY
Pieese
Noarna
Ceresara
4:30 PM
Sat 03 August
SEMI-FINAL
Arcene
Vignale Monferrato
Grazzano Badoglio
4:00 PM
Sun 04 August
FINAL
Portacomaro
Noarna
Solferino
4:30 PM
Sun 04 August
SEMI-FINAL
Castiglione
Noarna
Tigliolese
4:30 PM
Mon 05 August
SEMI-FINAL
San Paolo d'Argon
Noarna
Noarna
8:15 PM
Mon 05 August
SEMI-FINAL
Grillano
Noarna
Capriano del Colle A
4:30 PM
Tue 06 August
SEMI-FINAL
Noarna
Noarna
Dossena
8:00 PM
Tue 06 August
SEMI-FINAL
Castelli Calepio