Segui
Calendario - BG/BS
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
sab 19 marzo
Gussaghese
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
sab 19 marzo
Bonate Sotto
Roncola
Roncola
0 - 2
sab 19 marzo
Serina
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
sab 19 marzo
Pontirolo
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 19 marzo
Nigoline
Bonate Sopra
turno di riposo
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
2 - 1
sab 02 aprile
Bonate Sotto
Roncola
Roncola
1 - 2
sab 02 aprile
Gussaghese
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
0 - 2
sab 02 aprile
Castelli Calepio
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 02 aprile
Serina
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
sab 02 aprile
Bonate Sopra
Nigoline
turno di riposo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
sab 09 aprile
Nigoline
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 09 aprile
Castelli Calepio
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 1
sab 09 aprile
Gussaghese
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
2 - 0
sab 09 aprile
Roncola
Serina
Serina
2 - 0
dom 10 aprile
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sotto
turno di riposo
Roncola
Roncola
1 - 2
sab 16 aprile
Bonate Sotto
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 0
sab 16 aprile
Grassobbio
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
sab 16 aprile
Bonate Sopra
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
dom 17 aprile
Serina
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 1
mer 04 maggio
Gussaghese
Capriano del Colle
turno di riposo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
sab 23 aprile
Serina
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
sab 23 aprile
Malpaga
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
0 - 2
sab 23 aprile
Pontirolo
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
lun 25 aprile
Castelli Calepio
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
mer 11 maggio
Bonate Sopra
Roncola
turno di riposo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
gio 02 giugno
Roncola
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
0 - 2
gio 02 giugno
Gussaghese
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
gio 02 giugno
Nigoline
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 1
gio 02 giugno
Serina
Malpaga
Malpaga
0 - 2
mar 07 giugno
Capriano del Colle
Grassobbio
turno di riposo
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 1
sab 18 giugno
Malpaga
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 1
sab 18 giugno
Castelli Calepio
Serina
Serina
2 - 0
dom 19 giugno
Nigoline
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
0 - 2
mar 21 giugno
Roncola
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
21:00
mar 26 luglio
Pontirolo
Capriano del Colle
turno di riposo
Serina
Serina
2 - 0
sab 25 giugno
Capriano del Colle
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
sab 25 giugno
Nigoline
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
0 - 2
sab 25 giugno
Gussaghese
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 25 giugno
Grassobbio
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 0
sab 25 giugno
Bonate Sotto
Roncola
turno di riposo
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
sab 02 luglio
Nigoline
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 0
sab 02 luglio
Roncola
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
0 - 2
sab 02 luglio
Malpaga
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
dom 03 luglio
Capriano del Colle
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
mar 05 luglio
Bonate Sopra
Serina
turno di riposo
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
sab 09 luglio
Bonate Sotto
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 09 luglio
Roncola
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
1 - 2
sab 09 luglio
Gussaghese
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
2 - 1
sab 09 luglio
Nigoline
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
sab 09 luglio
Serina
Pontirolo
turno di riposo
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
ven 15 luglio
Capriano del Colle
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 0
sab 16 luglio
Malpaga
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
sab 16 luglio
Roncola
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
2 - 1
sab 16 luglio
Nigoline
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
sab 16 luglio
Serina
Castelli Calepio
turno di riposo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
sab 23 luglio
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 1
sab 23 luglio
Pontirolo
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
sab 23 luglio
Serina
Colombaro
Nigoline
2 - 0
dom 24 luglio
Roncola
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
dom 24 luglio
Gussaghese
Malpaga
turno di riposo
San Paolo d'Argon
Grassobbio
0 - 2
ven 29 luglio
Castelli Calepio
Malpaga
Malpaga
2 - 0
sab 30 luglio
Bonate Sopra
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
sab 30 luglio
Roncola
Pontirolo Nuovo
Pontirolo
2 - 0
sab 30 luglio
Nigoline
Bonate Sotto
Bonate Sotto
0 - 2
sab 30 luglio
Serina
Gussaghese
turno di riposo