News

    Archivio news

    Ultime partite giocate

    ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
    18/04/2019 16:001-2
    Dossena
    ASDT Sommacampagna
    14/04/2019 16:000-2
    ASD Tamburello Solferino
    A.S.D. Polisportiva Torrita Centro Italia
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    Fulgur Bagnacavallo Centro Italia
    C.S. Firenze Centro Italia
    14/04/2019 15:300-2
    A.T. Mondolfo Centro Italia
    ASDT Ceresara
    14/04/2019 15:300-2
    ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
    US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
    14/04/2019 15:300-2
    ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
    ASDT Sabbionara
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    ASDT Arcene
    ASDT Bardolino
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    Bonate Sopra
    ASDT Castiglione
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
    Casa Paletti
    14/04/2019 15:3019-13
    ASD Rilate
    ASD Pro Loco Montechiaro
    14/04/2019 15:3019-14
    ASD Grazzano Badoglio
    ASD Vignale
    14/04/2019 15:3019-7
    ASD TM Montemagno
    ASD Calliano
    14/04/2019 15:3019-8
    AST DM Moncalvo
    Pieese femminile
    14/04/2019 15:300-2
    Mezzolombardo Femminile
    Monalese
    14/04/2019 15:300-2
    Dossena Femminile
    ASD US Segno
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    US Rallo
    Cavalcaselle
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    Carianese
    USD TREIESE centro italia
    14/04/2019 15:302-0
    Football Mombaroccio Centro Italia
    ASD Fontigo
    14/04/2019 15:002-0
    Polisportiva Besenello
    N.A.T. Malavicina Belvedere
    13/04/2019 16:001-2
    ASDT Ceresara
    Medole
    13/04/2019 16:002-0
    ASD Castiglione
    Cavriana
    13/04/2019 16:001-2
    ASDT Cereta
    Sordelliana
    13/04/2019 16:002-1
    Pozzolese
    ASDT Cereta
    13/04/2019 15:301-2
    ASD Cremolino
    ASD US Chiusano
    13/04/2019 15:302-0
    AT Virtus Guidizzolo
    ASD Noarna
    13/04/2019 15:302-0
    Settimo
    ASD Castelli Calepio
    13/04/2019 15:302-0
    Palazzolo
    Travagliato
    13/04/2019 15:302-0
    Gussago
    Capriano del Colle B
    13/04/2019 15:300-2
    Borgosatollo
    A. T. Monte
    13/04/2019 15:000-2
    Salvi
    San Floriano
    13/04/2019 15:000-2
    Villafranca
    Arbizzano
    13/04/2019 15:002-1
    Valgatara
    San Pietro 2001
    13/04/2019 15:000-2
    Mazzurega B
    AST DM Moncalvo
    09/04/2019 15:3016-19
    ASD Vignale

      Prossime partite

      Valgatara
      20/04/2019 15:00
      San Floriano
      A. T. Monte
      20/04/2019 15:00
      Mazzurega A
      Mazzurega B
      20/04/2019 15:00
      Arbizzano
      Salvi
      20/04/2019 15:00
      San Pietro 2001
      Dossena
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Castiglione
      Settimo
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
      Castell'Alfero muro
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Rilate
      ASD Grazzano Badoglio
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Calliano
      Mezzolombardo Femminile
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Tigliolese Femminile
      U.S. CAVRIANESE "Le Inserite a 100"
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Monalese
      ASDT Ceresara
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Cereta
      Carianese
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Patone
      ASD Cremolino
      20/04/2019 15:30
      US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
      US Rallo
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Cavalcaselle
      ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Sommacampagna
      USD TREIESE centro italia
      20/04/2019 15:30
      C.S. Firenze Centro Italia
      ASDT Sabbionara
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD US Chiusano
      Football Mombaroccio Centro Italia
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Fulgur Bagnacavallo Centro Italia
      ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
      20/04/2019 15:30
      AT Virtus Guidizzolo
      A.T. Mondolfo Centro Italia
      20/04/2019 15:30
      A.S.D. Polisportiva Torrita Centro Italia
      ASDT Arcene
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Tamburello Solferino
      Capriano del Colle
      Sospesa
      San Paolo d'Argon
      ASD Noarna
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Castelli Calepio
      Palazzolo
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Fontigo
      Polisportiva Besenello
      20/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Bardolino
      ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
      20/04/2019 15:30
      Bonate Sopra
      ASD Pro Loco Montechiaro
      21/04/2019 15:30
      Casa Paletti
      AST DM Moncalvo
      22/04/2019 15:30
      ASD TM Montemagno
      San Paolo d'Argon Femminile
      Rinviata
      U.S. CAVRIANESE "Le Inserite a 100"
      ASD US Chiusano
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Cremolino
      AT Virtus Guidizzolo
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
      ASDT Sabbionara
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Tamburello Solferino
      ASDT Ceresara
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Arcene
      ASDT Castiglione
      25/04/2019 15:30
      Bonate Sopra
      ASD Rilate
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Calliano
      Dossena Femminile
      25/04/2019 15:30
      Pieese femminile
      Cavalcaselle
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASD US Segno
      Patone
      25/04/2019 15:30
      US Rallo
      San Paolo d'Argon
      Rinviata
      Capriano del Colle B
      US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
      25/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
      ASDT Sommacampagna
      25/04/2019 16:00
      ASDT Cereta
      San Floriano
      27/04/2019 15:00
      Mazzurega B
      Arbizzano
      27/04/2019 15:00
      Salvi
      Villafranca
      27/04/2019 15:00
      Mazzurega A
      San Pietro 2001
      27/04/2019 15:00
      A. T. Monte
      ASD Castelli Calepio
      27/04/2019 15:30
      Settimo
      Palazzolo
      27/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Bardolino
      U.S. CAVRIANESE "Le Inserite a 100"
      27/04/2019 15:30
      Dossena Femminile
      San Paolo d'Argon
      27/04/2019 15:30
      Arcene
      Borgosatollo
      27/04/2019 15:30
      Capriano del Colle
      Gussago
      27/04/2019 15:30
      Capriano del Colle B
      ASDT Cereta
      27/04/2019 15:30
      US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
      Pozzolese
      27/04/2019 16:00
      Cavriana
      ASDT Ceresara
      27/04/2019 16:00
      ASDT Cereta
      Medole
      27/04/2019 16:00
      N.A.T. Malavicina Belvedere
      Rivalta sul Mincio
      27/04/2019 16:00
      Sordelliana
      Ceresara
      27/04/2019 17:30
      Viarigi Feliciani Femminile
      ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Polisportiva Besenello
      Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Dossena
      ASD Rilate
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Grazzano Badoglio
      Casa Paletti
      28/04/2019 15:30
      AST DM Moncalvo
      ASD Calliano
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Castell'Alfero muro
      ASD Vignale
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Pro Loco Montechiaro
      San Paolo d'Argon Femminile
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Mezzolombardo Femminile
      Tigliolese Femminile
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Pieese femminile
      US Rallo
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Carianese
      ASD US Segno
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Patone
      Sacca
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Castell'Alfero
      ASDT Ceresara
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASDT Sommacampagna
      USD TREIESE centro italia
      28/04/2019 15:30
      A.T. Mondolfo Centro Italia
      ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASD US Chiusano
      Football Mombaroccio Centro Italia
      28/04/2019 15:30
      A.S.D. Polisportiva Torrita Centro Italia
      ASD Tamburello Solferino
      28/04/2019 15:30
      AT Virtus Guidizzolo
      C.S. Firenze Centro Italia
      28/04/2019 15:30
      Fulgur Bagnacavallo Centro Italia
      ASDT Sabbionara
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
      ASD Noarna
      28/04/2019 15:30
      ASD Fontigo