Ultime partite giocate

    Bleggio
    28/07/2018 16:000-2
    Nomesino
    ASDT Sabbionara
    28/07/2018 16:000-2
    Valle San Felice
    Patone
    28/07/2018 16:002-1
    Rallo
    APD Vigor Nave San Rocco
    28/07/2018 16:000-2
    Sporminore
    Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
    22/07/2018 16:000-2
    ASD Cremolino
    ASDT Sommacampagna
    22/07/2018 16:002-0
    APT Nuova Medolese ASD
    ASDT Ceresara
    22/07/2018 16:000-2
    ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
    ASDT Sabbionara
    22/07/2018 16:002-0
    ASDT Mezzolombardo
    ASD Tamburello Solferino
    22/07/2018 16:000-2
    ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
    ASDT Arcene
    22/07/2018 16:001-2
    ASD Noarna
    ASDT Cereta
    22/07/2018 16:002-0
    ASD Castelli Calepio
    Bonate Sopra
    22/07/2018 16:002-0
    ASD US Segno
    Settimo
    22/07/2018 16:000-2
    ASDT Castiglione delle Stiviere
    US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
    21/07/2018 21:302-0
    AT Virtus Guidizzolo
    ASDT Ceresara
    21/07/2018 16:302-1
    Sordelliana
    Sacca
    21/07/2018 16:302-0
    Medole
    ASDT Castiglione
    21/07/2018 16:300-2
    ASDT Solferino
    Rivalta sul Mincio
    21/07/2018 16:300-2
    Pozzolese
    N.A.T. Malavicina Belvedere
    21/07/2018 16:300-2
    AT Virtus Guidizzolo
    San Paolo d'Argon
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Malpaga
    APD Vigor Nave San Rocco
    21/07/2018 16:002-0
    Patone
    Rallo
    21/07/2018 16:001-2
    ASDT Sabbionara
    Valle San Felice
    21/07/2018 16:002-0
    Faedo
    ASD Noarna
    21/07/2018 16:002-0
    Bleggio
    Sporminore
    21/07/2018 16:001-2
    Nomesino
    Monte
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Negarine
    Mazzurega A
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Mazzurega B
    Costermano
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Sommapovegliano
    Villafranca
    21/07/2018 16:001-2
    San Floriano
    Salvi
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Arbizzano
    Carianese
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    Bussolengo
    Arbizzano Serie D
    21/07/2018 16:002-1
    Bardolino Serie D
    Cavalcaselle D maschile
    21/07/2018 16:002-0
    Monte Serie D
    Cavaion Pachera
    21/07/2018 16:000-2
    San Pietro 2001

      Prossime partite

      ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
      02/09/2018 15:00
      Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
      ASD Cremolino
      02/09/2018 15:00
      ASDT Sommacampagna
      APT Nuova Medolese ASD
      02/09/2018 15:00
      US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
      AT Virtus Guidizzolo
      02/09/2018 15:00
      ASDT Ceresara
      ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
      02/09/2018 15:00
      ASDT Sabbionara
      ASDT Mezzolombardo
      02/09/2018 15:00
      ASD Tamburello Solferino
      US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
      08/09/2018 21:00
      ASD Cremolino
      ASDT Sommacampagna
      09/09/2018 15:00
      Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
      ASDT Ceresara
      09/09/2018 15:00
      APT Nuova Medolese ASD
      ASDT Sabbionara
      09/09/2018 15:00
      AT Virtus Guidizzolo
      ASD Tamburello Solferino
      09/09/2018 15:00
      ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
      ASDT Mezzolombardo
      09/09/2018 15:00
      ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro

        Classifiche