Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
Serie C Open Maschile
Season 2023
Palla Tamburello Open - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
TRENTO
VERONA
MANTOVA/TOSCANA
BERGAMO/BRESCIA
PIEMONTE
SPAREGGIO COPPA ITALIA LOMBARDIA
SPAREGGIO COPPA ITALIA PIEMONTE
COPPA ITALIA
PLAY OFF GIRONE 1
PLAY OFF GIRONE 2
PLAY OFF GIRONE 3
PLAY OFF GIRONE 4
SPAREGGIO VENETO
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Tables
Table
TRENTO
VERONA
MANTOVA/TOSCANA
BERGAMO/BRESCIA
PIEMONTE
SPAREGGIO COPPA ITALIA LOMBARDIA
PLAY OFF GIRONE 1
PLAY OFF GIRONE 2
PLAY OFF GIRONE 3
PLAY OFF GIRONE 4
Teams
TRENTO
VERONA
MANTOVA/TOSCANA
BERGAMO/BRESCIA
PIEMONTE
SPAREGGIO COPPA ITALIA LOMBARDIA
SPAREGGIO COPPA ITALIA PIEMONTE
COPPA ITALIA
PLAY OFF GIRONE 1
PLAY OFF GIRONE 2
PLAY OFF GIRONE 3
PLAY OFF GIRONE 4
SPAREGGIO VENETO
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Share on
Schedule - BERGAMO/BRESCIA
1° MATCH DAY
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
2 - 1
Sat 11 March
Gussaghese
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 11 March
Torre de' Roveri
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
2 - 0
Sat 11 March
Nigoline
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sat 11 March
Arcene
Castelli Calepio
rest day
2° MATCH DAY
Madone
Madone
2 - 1
Sat 18 March
Gussaghese
Colombaro
Nigoline
2 - 0
Sat 18 March
Borgosatollo
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 1
Sat 18 March
Torre de' Roveri
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 18 March
San Paolo d'Argon
Capriano del Colle
rest day
3° MATCH DAY
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
1 - 2
Sat 25 March
Capriano del Colle
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
0 - 2
Sat 25 March
Castelli Calepio
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
0 - 2
Sat 25 March
Arcene
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 1
Sat 25 March
Nigoline
Madone
rest day
4° MATCH DAY
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 01 April
Madone
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 0
Sat 01 April
Gussaghese
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 1
Sat 01 April
Borgosatollo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
1 - 2
Sat 01 April
Torre de' Roveri
San Paolo d'Argon
rest day
5° MATCH DAY
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
2 - 0
Sat 15 April
San Paolo d'Argon
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
1 - 2
Sat 15 April
Capriano del Colle
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
Sat 15 April
Castelli Calepio
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 15 April
Arcene
Nigoline
rest day
6° MATCH DAY
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 0
Sat 22 April
Nigoline
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
1 - 2
Sat 22 April
Madone
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
1 - 2
Sat 22 April
Gussaghese
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
2 - 0
Sat 22 April
Borgosatollo
Torre de' Roveri
rest day
7° MATCH DAY
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
0 - 2
Sat 29 April
Torre de' Roveri
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 29 April
Capriano del Colle
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 29 April
Nigoline
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
Sat 29 April
San Paolo d'Argon
Arcene
rest day
8° MATCH DAY
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
Sat 06 May
Nigoline
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
0 - 2
Sat 06 May
Madone
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
1 - 2
Sat 06 May
Gussaghese
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Wed 31 May
Arcene
Borgosatollo
rest day
9° MATCH DAY
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 13 May
Capriano del Colle
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 0
Sat 13 May
San Paolo d'Argon
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 13 May
Torre de' Roveri
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 13 May
Borgosatollo
Gussaghese
rest day
10° MATCH DAY
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 0
Sat 20 May
Borgosatollo
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
2 - 1
Sat 20 May
Madone
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 20 May
San Paolo d'Argon
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 0
Sat 20 May
Capriano del Colle
Castelli Calepio
rest day
11° MATCH DAY
Gussago
Gussaghese
0 - 2
Sat 27 May
Madone
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
2 - 1
Sat 27 May
Nigoline
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
2 - 1
Sat 27 May
Arcene
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
0 - 2
Sat 27 May
Castelli Calepio
Capriano del Colle
rest day
12° MATCH DAY
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sat 10 June
San Paolo d'Argon
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 1
Sat 10 June
Torre de' Roveri
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 0
Sat 10 June
Borgosatollo
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 10 June
Gussaghese
Madone
rest day
13° MATCH DAY
Gussago
Gussaghese
0 - 2
Wed 14 June
Arcene
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 17 June
Nigoline
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
0 - 2
Sat 17 June
Castelli Calepio
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
2 - 1
Sat 17 June
Capriano del Colle
San Paolo d'Argon
rest day
14° MATCH DAY
Arcene
Arcene
1 - 2
Thu 22 June
Madone
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
0 - 2
Sat 24 June
Torre de' Roveri
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
Sat 24 June
Borgosatollo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 24 June
Gussaghese
Nigoline
rest day
15° MATCH DAY
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
1 - 2
Wed 28 June
San Paolo d'Argon
Madone
Madone
2 - 0
Sat 01 July
Castelli Calepio
Gussago
Gussaghese
2 - 1
Sat 01 July
Capriano del Colle
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Thu 06 July
Arcene
Torre de' Roveri
rest day
16° MATCH DAY
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
0 - 2
Sat 08 July
Gussaghese
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
1 - 2
Sat 08 July
Borgosatollo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sat 08 July
Madone
Castelli Calepio
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 08 July
Castelli Calepio
Arcene
rest day
17° MATCH DAY
Madone
Madone
2 - 1
Thu 06 July
San Paolo d'Argon
Arcene
Arcene
2 - 1
Wed 12 July
Castelli Calepio
Colombaro
Nigoline
0 - 2
Sat 15 July
Capriano del Colle
Torre de' Roveri
Gussaghese
0 - 2
Sat 15 July
Torre de' Roveri
Borgosatollo
rest day
18° MATCH DAY
San Paolo d'Argon
San Paolo d'Argon
0 - 2
Thu 20 July
Arcene
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
1 - 2
Sat 22 July
Castelli Calepio
Torre de' Roveri
Torre de' Roveri
2 - 0
Sat 22 July
Nigoline
Borgosatollo
Borgosatollo
0 - 2
Sat 22 July
Madone
Gussaghese
rest day