Enjore2017
(Maschile)
Palla Tamburello

Serie C

Capriano del Colle
08/04/2017 15:307-13
Gussago
Borgosatollo
08/04/2017 15:305-13
Dossena
Malpaga
08/04/2017 15:303-13
Flero
San Paolo d'Argon
08/04/2017 15:303-13
Bonate Sopra
Dossena
22/04/2017 15:3013-9
Malpaga
Gussago
22/04/2017 15:3010-13
Borgosatollo
San Paolo d'Argon
22/04/2017 15:3013-7
Capriano del Colle
Flero
23/04/2017 15:305-13
Bonate Sopra
Borgosatollo
29/04/2017 15:3013-5
Capriano del Colle
Malpaga
29/04/2017 15:306-13
Gussago
Bonate Sopra
29/04/2017 15:3011-13
Dossena
Flero
30/04/2017 15:3013-9
San Paolo d'Argon
Dossena
06/05/2017 15:306-13
Flero
Gussago
06/05/2017 15:3013-11
Bonate Sopra
San Paolo d'Argon
06/05/2017 15:305-13
Borgosatollo
Capriano del Colle
07/05/2017 15:3013-6
Malpaga
Malpaga
13/05/2017 15:304-13
Borgosatollo
Bonate Sopra
13/05/2017 15:3013-3
Capriano del Colle
Dossena
13/05/2017 15:3013-6
San Paolo d'Argon
Flero
14/05/2017 15:3013-6
Gussago
Gussago
20/05/2017 15:3012-13
Dossena
Borgosatollo
20/05/2017 15:307-13
Bonate Sopra
San Paolo d'Argon
20/05/2017 15:3013-9
Malpaga
Capriano del Colle
21/05/2017 15:308-13
Flero
Bonate Sopra
27/05/2017 15:3013-3
Malpaga
Dossena
27/05/2017 15:3013-8
Capriano del Colle
Gussago
27/05/2017 15:3013-9
San Paolo d'Argon
Flero
28/05/2017 15:3013-10
Borgosatollo
Gussago
13-10
Capriano del Colle
Dossena
10-13
Borgosatollo
Flero
13-5
Malpaga
Bonate Sopra
13-3
San Paolo d'Argon
Bonate Sopra
13-3
Flero
Malpaga
6-13
Dossena
Borgosatollo
13-10
Gussago
Capriano del Colle
13-9
San Paolo d'Argon
Capriano del Colle
1-13
Borgosatollo
Gussago
13-4
Malpaga
Dossena
5-13
Bonate Sopra
San Paolo d'Argon
13-9
Flero
Flero
13-12
Dossena
Bonate Sopra
13-3
Gussago
Malpaga
4-13
Capriano del Colle
Borgosatollo
3-13
San Paolo d'Argon
Borgosatollo
13-8
Malpaga
Capriano del Colle
2-13
Bonate Sopra
Gussago
12-13
Flero
San Paolo d'Argon
5-13
Dossena
Dossena
13-12
Gussago
Flero
12-13
Capriano del Colle
Bonate Sopra
13-7
Borgosatollo
Malpaga
8-13
San Paolo d'Argon
Malpaga
5-13
Bonate Sopra
Borgosatollo
9-13
Flero
Capriano del Colle
13-10
Dossena
San Paolo d'Argon
13-9
Gussago