Enjore2017
(Maschile)
Palla Tamburello

Serie C

Tassullo C
26/03/2017 10:0013-5
ASD Valle San Felice
ASD Noarna
26/03/2017 10:0013-11
Faedo
ASDT Sabbionara
26/03/2017 10:008-13
Nomesino
Nave San Rocco C
26/03/2017 10:008-13
Patone
Segno C
26/03/2017 10:00
Bleggio
Patone
02/04/2017 10:00
Segno C
Nave San Rocco C
02/04/2017 10:005-13
Nomesino
Faedo
02/04/2017 10:0013-10
ASDT Sabbionara
ASD Valle San Felice
02/04/2017 10:0013-7
ASD Noarna
Bleggio
02/04/2017 10:005-13
Tassullo C
ASD Noarna
09/04/2017 10:0013-4
Tassullo C
ASDT Sabbionara
09/04/2017 10:0013-12
ASD Valle San Felice
Nave San Rocco C
09/04/2017 10:009-13
Faedo
Segno C
09/04/2017 10:00
Nomesino
Patone
09/04/2017 10:0013-6
Bleggio
Nomesino
15/04/2017 10:0013-9
Patone
Faedo
15/04/2017 10:00
Segno C
ASD Valle San Felice
15/04/2017 10:0013-2
Nave San Rocco C
Tassullo C
15/04/2017 10:0013-12
ASDT Sabbionara
Bleggio
15/04/2017 10:007-13
ASD Noarna
ASDT Sabbionara
23/04/2017 10:008-13
ASD Noarna
Nave San Rocco C
23/04/2017 10:008-13
Tassullo C
Segno C
23/04/2017 10:00
ASD Valle San Felice
Patone
23/04/2017 10:0013-7
Faedo
Nomesino
23/04/2017 10:0013-5
Bleggio
Faedo
25/04/2017 10:0013-10
Nomesino
ASD Valle San Felice
25/04/2017 10:0013-6
Patone
Tassullo C
25/04/2017 10:00
Segno C
ASD Noarna
25/04/2017 10:0013-7
Nave San Rocco C
Bleggio
25/04/2017 10:0013-6
ASDT Sabbionara
Nave San Rocco C
30/04/2017 10:008-13
ASDT Sabbionara
Segno C
30/04/2017 10:00
ASD Noarna
Patone
30/04/2017 10:006-13
Tassullo C
Nomesino
30/04/2017 10:009-13
ASD Valle San Felice
Faedo
30/04/2017 10:0010-13
Bleggio
ASD Valle San Felice
07/05/2017 10:0011-13
Faedo
Tassullo C
07/05/2017 10:0013-8
Nomesino
ASD Noarna
07/05/2017 10:0013-8
Patone
ASDT Sabbionara
07/05/2017 10:00
Segno C
Bleggio
07/05/2017 10:0013-6
Nave San Rocco C
Segno C
14/05/2017 10:00
Nave San Rocco C
Patone
14/05/2017 10:006-13
ASDT Sabbionara
Nomesino
14/05/2017 10:0013-3
ASD Noarna
Faedo
14/05/2017 10:002-13
Tassullo C
ASD Valle San Felice
14/05/2017 10:0013-3
Bleggio
Patone
20/05/2017 10:0013-4
Nave San Rocco C
ASD Valle San Felice
21/05/2017 10:009-13
Tassullo C
Nomesino
21/05/2017 10:0013-8
ASDT Sabbionara
Bleggio
21/05/2017 10:00
Segno C
Faedo
21/05/2017 10:3011-13
ASD Noarna
Segno C
28/05/2017 10:00
Patone
Nomesino
28/05/2017 10:0013-4
Nave San Rocco C
ASD Noarna
28/05/2017 10:0012-13
ASD Valle San Felice
Tassullo C
28/05/2017 10:0013-4
Bleggio
ASDT Sabbionara
28/05/2017 10:3013-12
Faedo
ASD Valle San Felice
04/06/2017 10:0013-4
ASDT Sabbionara
Faedo
04/06/2017 10:0013-8
Nave San Rocco C
Nomesino
04/06/2017 10:00
Segno C
Bleggio
04/06/2017 10:0013-12
Patone
Tassullo C
04/06/2017 10:3013-3
ASD Noarna
Patone
11/06/2017 10:006-13
Nomesino
Segno C
11/06/2017 10:00
Faedo
Nave San Rocco C
11/06/2017 10:002-13
ASD Valle San Felice
ASD Noarna
11/06/2017 10:0013-5
Bleggio
ASDT Sabbionara
11/06/2017 10:307-13
Tassullo C
ASD Noarna
17/06/2017 16:0013-9
ASDT Sabbionara
Tassullo C
17/06/2017 16:0013-1
Nave San Rocco C
ASD Valle San Felice
17/06/2017 16:00
Segno C
Faedo
17/06/2017 16:0012-13
Patone
Bleggio
17/06/2017 16:004-13
Nomesino
ASDT Sabbionara
01/07/2017 16:00
Nave San Rocco C
ASD Noarna
01/07/2017 16:00
Segno C
Tassullo C
01/07/2017 16:00
Patone
ASD Valle San Felice
01/07/2017 16:00
Nomesino
Bleggio
01/07/2017 16:00
Faedo
Faedo
08/07/2017 16:00
ASD Valle San Felice
Nomesino
08/07/2017 16:00
Tassullo C
Patone
08/07/2017 16:00
ASD Noarna
Segno C
08/07/2017 16:00
ASDT Sabbionara
Nave San Rocco C
08/07/2017 16:00
Bleggio
Nave San Rocco C
15/07/2017 16:00
Segno C
ASDT Sabbionara
15/07/2017 16:00
Patone
ASD Noarna
15/07/2017 16:00
Nomesino
Tassullo C
15/07/2017 16:00
Faedo
Bleggio
15/07/2017 16:00
ASD Valle San Felice