Enjore2017
(Maschile)
Palla Tamburello

Serie C

Sordelliana
18/03/2017 15:3013-6
Rivalta sul Mincio
ASDT Ceresara
18/03/2017 15:305-13
Sacca
Pozzolese
18/03/2017 15:3013-4
Castellaro D
Ponti sul Mincio C
18/03/2017 15:3013-9
Medole
Castellana D
18/03/2017 15:305-13
ASDT Solferino
Sacca
25/03/2017 15:3013-5
Sordelliana
Medole
25/03/2017 15:3013-8
Castellana D
Castellaro D
25/03/2017 15:305-13
Ponti sul Mincio C
Rivalta sul Mincio
25/03/2017 15:3013-3
Pozzolese
ASDT Solferino
25/03/2017 15:3010-13
ASDT Ceresara
Sordelliana
01/04/2017 16:004-13
ASDT Solferino
ASDT Ceresara
01/04/2017 16:0013-4
Medole
Pozzolese
01/04/2017 16:007-13
Sacca
Rivalta sul Mincio
01/04/2017 16:0013-1
Castellaro D
Castellana D
01/04/2017 16:009-13
Ponti sul Mincio C
Sacca
08/04/2017 16:0013-2
Rivalta sul Mincio
Ponti sul Mincio C
08/04/2017 16:008-13
ASDT Ceresara
Medole
08/04/2017 16:007-13
Sordelliana
Castellaro D
08/04/2017 16:008-13
Castellana D
ASDT Solferino
08/04/2017 16:0013-7
Pozzolese
Sordelliana
22/04/2017 16:0013-11
Ponti sul Mincio C
ASDT Ceresara
22/04/2017 16:0013-10
Castellana D
Sacca
22/04/2017 16:0013-6
Castellaro D
Pozzolese
22/04/2017 16:0013-4
Medole
Rivalta sul Mincio
22/04/2017 16:009-13
ASDT Solferino
Ponti sul Mincio C
29/04/2017 16:007-13
Pozzolese
Medole
29/04/2017 16:0010-13
Rivalta sul Mincio
Castellaro D
29/04/2017 16:003-13
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Solferino
29/04/2017 16:0010-13
Sacca
Castellana D
29/04/2017 16:0010-13
Sordelliana
Sordelliana
06/05/2017 16:0013-10
ASDT Ceresara
Sacca
06/05/2017 16:0013-6
Medole
Pozzolese
06/05/2017 16:0013-2
Castellana D
Rivalta sul Mincio
06/05/2017 16:0013-5
Ponti sul Mincio C
ASDT Solferino
06/05/2017 16:0013-5
Castellaro D
Sordelliana
13/05/2017 16:0013-4
Castellaro D
ASDT Ceresara
13/05/2017 16:004-13
Pozzolese
Ponti sul Mincio C
13/05/2017 16:004-13
Sacca
Medole
13/05/2017 16:0010-13
ASDT Solferino
Castellana D
13/05/2017 16:008-13
Rivalta sul Mincio
Sacca
20/05/2017 16:0013-7
Castellana D
Pozzolese
20/05/2017 16:0013-5
Sordelliana
Castellaro D
20/05/2017 16:004-13
Medole
Rivalta sul Mincio
20/05/2017 16:0013-7
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Solferino
20/05/2017 16:0013-11
Ponti sul Mincio C
Rivalta sul Mincio
27/05/2016 16:0013-5
Sordelliana
Sacca
27/05/2016 16:0013-3
ASDT Ceresara
Castellaro D
27/05/2016 16:009-13
Pozzolese
Medole
27/05/2016 16:0011-13
Ponti sul Mincio C
ASDT Solferino
27/05/2016 16:0013-4
Castellana D
Sordelliana
03/06/2017 16:0013-12
Sacca
Castellana D
03/06/2017 16:009-13
Medole
Ponti sul Mincio C
03/06/2017 16:0013-7
Castellaro D
Pozzolese
03/06/2017 16:008-13
Rivalta sul Mincio
ASDT Ceresara
03/06/2017 16:006-13
ASDT Solferino
ASDT Solferino
10/06/2017 16:0013-12
Sordelliana
Medole
10/06/2017 16:0013-12
ASDT Ceresara
Sacca
10/06/2017 16:0013-7
Pozzolese
Castellaro D
10/06/2017 16:000-13
Rivalta sul Mincio
Ponti sul Mincio C
10/06/2017 16:0013-2
Castellana D
Rivalta sul Mincio
17/06/2017 16:009-13
Sacca
ASDT Ceresara
17/06/2017 16:005-13
Ponti sul Mincio C
Sordelliana
17/06/2017 16:0013-6
Medole
Castellana D
17/06/2017 16:0013-4
Castellaro D
Pozzolese
17/06/2017 16:0013-11
ASDT Solferino
Ponti sul Mincio C
24/06/2017 16:0013-5
Sordelliana
Castellana D
24/06/2017 16:007-13
ASDT Ceresara
Castellaro D
24/06/2017 16:002-13
Sacca
Medole
24/06/2017 16:0011-13
Pozzolese
ASDT Solferino
24/06/2017 16:0013-3
Rivalta sul Mincio
Pozzolese
01/07/2017 16:0013-9
Ponti sul Mincio C
Rivalta sul Mincio
01/07/2017 16:0013-6
Medole
ASDT Ceresara
01/07/2017 16:0013-3
Castellaro D
Sacca
01/07/2017 16:0013-7
ASDT Solferino
Sordelliana
01/07/2017 16:0013-9
Castellana D
ASDT Ceresara
08/07/2017 16:0013-11
Sordelliana
Medole
08/07/2017 16:005-13
Sacca
Castellana D
08/07/2017 16:0013-0
Pozzolese
Ponti sul Mincio C
08/07/2017 16:0013-10
Rivalta sul Mincio
Castellaro D
08/07/2017 16:005-13
ASDT Solferino
Castellaro D
22/07/2017 16:005-13
Sordelliana
Pozzolese
22/07/2017 16:0013-12
ASDT Ceresara
Sacca
22/07/2017 16:0013-5
Ponti sul Mincio C
ASDT Solferino
22/07/2017 16:0013-3
Medole
Rivalta sul Mincio
22/07/2017 16:0013-3
Castellana D
Castellana D
22/07/2017 16:002-13
Sacca
Sordelliana
22/07/2017 16:0012-13
Pozzolese
Medole
22/07/2017 16:0013-4
Castellaro D
ASDT Ceresara
22/07/2017 16:0013-10
Rivalta sul Mincio
Ponti sul Mincio C
22/07/2017 16:0010-13
ASDT Solferino