Enjore2019
(Maschile)
Tamburello

Serie A

AT Virtus Guidizzolo
23/03/2019 15:002-1
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
24/03/2019 15:002-1
ASD Cremolino
ASD Tamburello Solferino
24/03/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Sabbionara
24/03/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD US Chiusano
24/03/2019 15:002-1
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Arcene
24/03/2019 15:002-1
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASDT Cereta
30/03/2019 15:000-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASD Cremolino
31/03/2019 15:302-1
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASDT Ceresara
31/03/2019 15:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
31/03/2019 15:300-2
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Arcene
31/03/2019 15:302-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Sommacampagna
31/03/2019 16:001-2
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASD Cremolino
07/04/2019 15:302-1
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
07/04/2019 15:302-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD Tamburello Solferino
07/04/2019 15:302-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
07/04/2019 15:302-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Arcene
07/04/2019 15:302-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Sabbionara
01/05/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Cereta
13/04/2019 15:301-2
ASD Cremolino
ASD US Chiusano
13/04/2019 15:302-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Ceresara
14/04/2019 15:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
14/04/2019 15:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASDT Sabbionara
14/04/2019 15:302-0
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Sommacampagna
14/04/2019 16:000-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Ceresara
20/04/2019 15:302-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD Cremolino
20/04/2019 15:302-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
20/04/2019 15:302-0
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Sabbionara
20/04/2019 15:302-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
20/04/2019 15:302-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Arcene
20/04/2019 15:301-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
25/04/2019 15:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASD US Chiusano
25/04/2019 15:302-1
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Sabbionara
25/04/2019 15:300-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Ceresara
08/05/2019 16:001-2
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Sommacampagna
08/05/2019 18:002-0
ASDT Cereta
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
09/05/2019 17:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASDT Cereta
27/04/2019 15:301-2
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASDT Ceresara
28/04/2019 15:300-2
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
28/04/2019 15:302-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASD Tamburello Solferino
28/04/2019 15:302-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Sabbionara
28/04/2019 15:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASD Cremolino
01/05/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Cereta
04/05/2019 16:000-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASD US Chiusano
04/05/2019 16:000-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
14/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Arcene
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
15/05/2019 16:001-2
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Sommacampagna
15/05/2019 16:301-2
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Ceresara
16/05/2019 16:002-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASD Cremolino
12/05/2019 16:002-1
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
12/05/2019 16:002-1
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Arcene
12/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
15/05/2019 16:002-0
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Ceresara
22/05/2019 16:302-0
ASD US Chiusano
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
30/05/2019 16:002-1
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASD US Chiusano
18/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Cereta
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
19/05/2019 16:001-2
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Sabbionara
19/05/2019 16:000-2
ASD Cremolino
ASD Tamburello Solferino
19/05/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASDT Sommacampagna
19/05/2019 16:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
01/06/2019 16:002-1
ASDT Arcene
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
26/05/2019 16:002-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Cereta
26/05/2019 16:000-2
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASDT Ceresara
26/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Sabbionara
ASD Cremolino
26/05/2019 16:000-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
26/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASDT Arcene
26/05/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Cereta
08/06/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Sabbionara
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
09/06/2019 16:001-2
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASD Cremolino
09/06/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASDT Ceresara
09/06/2019 16:000-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
09/06/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Sommacampagna
09/06/2019 16:300-2
ASD US Chiusano
ASD Tamburello Solferino
16/06/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
16/06/2019 16:002-0
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
16/06/2019 16:002-0
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Sabbionara
16/06/2019 16:002-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
16/06/2019 16:000-2
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASD US Chiusano
16/06/2019 16:001-2
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Ceresara
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Cereta
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Sommacampagna
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Sabbionara
ASD US Chiusano
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
22/06/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Arcene
ASD Cremolino
29/06/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Cereta
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
29/06/2019 21:300-2
ASD US Chiusano
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
29/06/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Ceresara
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
29/06/2019 21:302-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASD Tamburello Solferino
29/06/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Arcene
29/06/2019 21:302-1
ASDT Sabbionara
ASD Tamburello Solferino
05/07/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Cereta
06/07/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Ceresara
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
06/07/2019 21:302-1
ASD Cremolino
ASD US Chiusano
06/07/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Sommacampagna
10/07/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
10/07/2019 21:300-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASDT Arcene
12/07/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Ceresara
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
13/07/2019 21:302-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASD Cremolino
13/07/2019 21:302-1
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
13/07/2019 21:302-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASD Tamburello Solferino
13/07/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Cereta
13/07/2019 21:301-2
ASDT Sommacampagna
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
19/07/2019 21:302-1
ASDT Cereta
ASD US Chiusano
19/07/2019 21:300-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
19/07/2019 21:300-2
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASDT Sommacampagna
20/07/2019 21:301-2
ASDT Ceresara
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
20/07/2019 21:302-0
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Arcene
20/07/2019 21:302-0
ASD Cremolino
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
31/08/2019 21:301-2
ASDT Ceresara
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
01/09/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Cereta
ASD Tamburello Solferino
01/09/2019 15:002-0
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Sabbionara
01/09/2019 15:002-1
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASD Cremolino
01/09/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Arcene
01/09/2019 15:000-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASD US Chiusano
07/09/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Ceresara
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
07/09/2019 15:002-0
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Cereta
07/09/2019 15:000-2
ASDT Arcene
ASDT Sabbionara
08/09/2019 15:000-2
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
ASD Tamburello Solferino
08/09/2019 15:001-2
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASDT Sommacampagna
08/09/2019 15:302-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASDT Cereta
14/09/2019 15:000-2
ASD US Chiusano
ASDT Ceresara
15/09/2019 15:002-0
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
ASD Cremolino
15/09/2019 15:001-2
ASDT Sabbionara
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
15/09/2019 15:002-0
ASD Tamburello Solferino
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
15/09/2019 15:002-0
ASDT Sommacampagna
ASDT Arcene
15/09/2019 15:002-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
ASD US Chiusano
22/09/2019 15:002-0
US Cavrianese Tamburello ASD
AT Virtus Guidizzolo
22/09/2019 15:00
ASDT Cereta
ASDT Sabbionara
22/09/2019 15:000-2
ASDT Ceresara
ASD Tamburello Solferino
22/09/2019 15:002-0
ASD Cremolino
ASDT Cavaion Peroni Marmi
22/09/2019 15:00
ASD Pasino Ennio Guerra Castellaro
ASDT Sommacampagna
22/09/2019 15:302-1
ASDT Arcene