Follow
Schedule - GIRONE UNICO
Monte
Monte
2 - 0
Sat 10 April
Valle San Felice
Fontigo
Fontigo
0 - 2
Sat 10 April
Cavrianese
Bardolino
Bardolino
0 - 2
Sat 10 April
Ubisport Ciserano
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sat 10 April
Palazzolo
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 10 April
Bonate Sopra
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sun 11 April
Malavicina
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 17 April
Cavrianese
Monte
Monte
2 - 1
Sat 17 April
Cereta
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
0 - 2
Sun 18 April
Fontigo
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 18 April
Bardolino
Malavicina
Malavicina
1 - 2
Sun 18 April
Capriano del Colle
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 1
Sun 18 April
Castelli Calepio
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Sat 24 April
Ubisport Ciserano
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
1 - 2
Sat 24 April
Monte
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 1
Sun 25 April
Palazzolo
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Sun 25 April
Malavicina
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sun 25 April
Bonate Sopra
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sun 25 April
Valle San Felice
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
0 - 2
Sat 01 May
Cavrianese
Monte
Monte
2 - 0
Sat 01 May
Capriano del Colle
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 01 May
Castelli Calepio
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 0
Sun 02 May
Valle San Felice
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 02 May
Fontigo
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
0 - 2
Sun 02 May
Bardolino
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 1
Sat 08 May
Castelli Calepio
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
1 - 2
Sun 09 May
Palazzolo
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 09 May
Cavrianese
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sun 09 May
Bonate Sopra
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Sun 09 May
Monte
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sun 09 May
Cereta
Monte
Monte
0 - 2
Sat 15 May
Fontigo
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sat 15 May
Valle San Felice
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 1
Sat 15 May
Cavrianese
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 15 May
Bardolino
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 15 May
Capriano del Colle
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 16 May
Ubisport Ciserano
Monte
Monte
0 - 2
Sat 22 May
Cavrianese
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
1 - 2
Sat 22 May
Capriano del Colle
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Sat 22 May
Castelli Calepio
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 23 May
Malavicina
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 1
Sun 23 May
Bonate Sopra
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sun 23 May
Cereta
Monte
Monte
1 - 2
Sat 29 May
Ubisport Ciserano
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 29 May
Cavrianese
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 29 May
Fontigo
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 0
Sun 30 May
Valle San Felice
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
Sun 30 May
Palazzolo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sun 30 May
Bardolino
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Tue 01 June
Castelli Calepio
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Wed 02 June
Bardolino
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Wed 02 June
Bonate Sopra
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Wed 02 June
Monte
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 0
Wed 02 June
Cereta
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Wed 02 June
Capriano del Colle
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
Sat 05 June
Valle San Felice
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 05 June
Palazzolo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 05 June
Ubisport Ciserano
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Sat 05 June
Capriano del Colle
Bardolino
Bardolino
0 - 2
Sun 06 June
Fontigo
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Wed 16 June
Monte
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
Sun 13 June
Monte
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 1
Sun 13 June
Cereta
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 13 June
Castelli Calepio
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 1
Sun 13 June
Capriano del Colle
Cavriana
Cavrianese
0 - 2
Sun 13 June
Bardolino
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sun 13 June
Fontigo
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 0
Sat 19 June
Monte
Cavriana
Cavrianese
1 - 2
Sat 19 June
Fontigo
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sat 19 June
Capriano del Colle
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
0 - 2
Sun 20 June
Bardolino
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 0
Sun 20 June
Castelli Calepio
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
Sun 20 June
Cereta
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Fri 25 June
Valle San Felice
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 26 June
Bonate Sopra
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 26 June
Monte
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sun 27 June
Ubisport Ciserano
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 1
Sun 27 June
Palazzolo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sun 27 June
Malavicina
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
0 - 2
Wed 30 June
Cavrianese
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 1
Wed 30 June
Fontigo
Malavicina
Malavicina
1 - 2
Wed 30 June
Bardolino
Monte
Monte
2 - 0
Sat 03 July
Castelli Calepio
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 03 July
Cereta
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
1 - 2
Wed 14 July
Capriano del Colle
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 1
Sat 10 July
Ubisport Ciserano
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Sat 10 July
Palazzolo
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sat 10 July
Malavicina
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 1
Sat 10 July
Bonate Sopra
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 10 July
Cereta
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
Sun 11 July
Monte
Monte
Monte
0 - 2
Sat 17 July
Bardolino
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
1 - 2
Sat 17 July
Fontigo
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 17 July
Capriano del Colle
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 17 July
Valle San Felice
Cavriana
Cavrianese
1 - 2
Sat 17 July
Malavicina
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
1 - 2
Sun 18 July
Ubisport Ciserano
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 1
Fri 23 July
Cereta
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
1 - 2
Sat 24 July
Palazzolo
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Sat 24 July
Bonate Sopra
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sat 24 July
Monte
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
0 - 2
Sun 25 July
Malavicina
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 0
Sun 25 July
Castelli Calepio
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 31 July
Fontigo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 31 July
Bardolino
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 0
Sat 31 July
Monte
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 0
Sun 01 August
Palazzolo
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sun 01 August
Valle San Felice
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
2 - 0
Wed 01 September
Ubisport Ciserano
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 04 September
Malavicina
Cavriana
Cavrianese
2 - 1
Sat 04 September
Cereta
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
0 - 2
Sun 05 September
Bonate Sopra
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 0
Sun 05 September
Monte
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sun 05 September
Castelli Calepio
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Sun 05 September
Capriano del Colle
Monte
Monte
2 - 1
Sat 11 September
Palazzolo
Bonate Sopra
Bonate Sopra
0 - 2
Sat 11 September
Malavicina
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 11 September
Ubisport Ciserano
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
0 - 2
Sat 11 September
Cavrianese
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
1 - 2
Sun 12 September
Fontigo
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Sun 12 September
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
1 - 2
Sat 18 September
Bonate Sopra
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
0 - 2
Sat 18 September
Cereta
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
0 - 2
Sat 18 September
Cavrianese
Monte
Monte
0 - 2
Sun 19 September
Malavicina
Ciserano
Ubisport Ciserano
2 - 0
Sun 19 September
Castelli Calepio
Fontigo
Fontigo
1 - 2
Sun 19 September
Bardolino
Capriano del Colle
Capriano del Colle
2 - 1
Sat 25 September
Ubisport Ciserano
Monte
Monte
0 - 2
Sun 26 September
Bonate Sopra
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sun 26 September
Palazzolo
Fontigo
Fontigo
2 - 0
Sun 26 September
Valle San Felice
Bardolino
Bardolino
2 - 0
Thu 30 September
Cavrianese
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sun 03 October
Malavicina