Enjore2019
(Male)
Tamburello

Serie B

Bonate Sopra
23/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
Polisportiva Besenello
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Palazzolo
Dossena
24/03/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASD Castelli Calepio
ASD Fontigo
24/03/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASDT Castiglione
24/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASDT Bardolino
Settimo
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Palazzolo
30/03/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Settimo
ASD Castelli Calepio
30/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Bonate Sopra
Polisportiva Besenello
31/03/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASD Noarna
ASD Fontigo
31/03/2019 3:30 PM0-2
Dossena
ASDT Bardolino
31/03/2019 3:30 PM1-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
31/03/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Palazzolo
06/04/2019 3:30 PM1-2
ASD Noarna
Settimo
06/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Polisportiva Besenello
07/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASD Castelli Calepio
Bonate Sopra
07/04/2019 3:30 PM1-2
ASD Fontigo
Dossena
07/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASDT Bardolino
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
07/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
ASD Noarna
13/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Settimo
ASD Castelli Calepio
13/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Palazzolo
ASD Fontigo
14/04/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASDT Bardolino
14/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Bonate Sopra
ASDT Castiglione
14/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
18/04/2019 4:00 PM1-2
Dossena
ASD Noarna
20/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASD Castelli Calepio
Palazzolo
20/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
Polisportiva Besenello
20/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASDT Bardolino
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
20/04/2019 3:30 PM1-2
Bonate Sopra
Dossena
20/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Settimo
20/04/2019 3:30 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASD Castelli Calepio
27/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Settimo
ASD Noarna
28/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
Palazzolo
28/04/2019 3:30 PM1-2
ASDT Bardolino
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
28/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
28/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Dossena
ASDT Castiglione
08/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Bonate Sopra
ASD Castelli Calepio
01/05/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASD Fontigo
ASDT Bardolino
01/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
Palazzolo
01/05/2019 4:00 PM2-1
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Polisportiva Besenello
01/05/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Bonate Sopra
01/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
Settimo
01/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Dossena
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
09/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
ASDT Bardolino
09/05/2019 5:00 PM2-0
ASD Castelli Calepio
Dossena
15/05/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Bonate Sopra
ASD Fontigo
15/05/2019 4:30 PM2-0
Settimo
ASDT Castiglione
15/05/2019 4:30 PM2-1
Palazzolo
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
15/05/2019 4:30 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASD Fontigo
12/05/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASDT Bardolino
ASD Noarna
12/05/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Polisportiva Besenello
12/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Dossena
Settimo
12/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Bonate Sopra
ASD Castelli Calepio
14/05/2019 5:00 PM0-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Palazzolo
23/05/2019 4:30 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASDT Castiglione
18/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Castelli Calepio
Dossena
18/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
ASDT Bardolino
19/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Settimo
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
19/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
Bonate Sopra
19/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
02/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
ASDT Bardolino
26/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
ASD Fontigo
26/05/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASDT Castiglione
ASD Castelli Calepio
26/05/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
Palazzolo
26/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Bonate Sopra
Settimo
26/05/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASD Noarna
30/05/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Dossena
Palazzolo
08/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASD Castelli Calepio
08/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
Dossena
ASD Noarna
09/06/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Bonate Sopra
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
09/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
ASDT Bardolino
09/06/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
09/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
Settimo
Settimo
15/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
Palazzolo
Bonate Sopra
15/06/2019 4:00 PM2-1
ASD Castelli Calepio
ASD Noarna
16/06/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Polisportiva Besenello
Dossena
16/06/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASD Fontigo
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
16/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASDT Bardolino
ASDT Castiglione
16/06/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
ASD Noarna
22/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
ASD Castelli Calepio
22/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
ASDT Castiglione
22/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Settimo
ASD Fontigo
23/06/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Bonate Sopra
ASDT Bardolino
23/06/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Dossena
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
23/06/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
Palazzolo
29/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASD Castelli Calepio
Polisportiva Besenello
30/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASD Fontigo
Bonate Sopra
30/06/2019 4:00 PM2-1
ASDT Bardolino
Dossena
30/06/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
30/06/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASDT Castiglione
Settimo
03/07/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASD Noarna
ASDT Castiglione
03/07/2019 4:30 PM2-0
Dossena
ASD Castelli Calepio
06/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
ASD Fontigo
06/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
ASDT Bardolino
07/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
Bonate Sopra
07/07/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
07/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Settimo
ASDT Bardolino
12/07/2019 9:30 PM2-1
Palazzolo
ASD Fontigo
13/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
Dossena
13/07/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
Settimo
14/07/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASD Castelli Calepio
Polisportiva Besenello
14/07/2019 4:00 PM0-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Bonate Sopra
14/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASDT Castiglione
ASD Noarna
20/07/2019 9:30 PM2-0
ASDT Bardolino
ASD Fontigo
21/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
ASD Castelli Calepio
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
21/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
ASDT Castiglione
21/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Polisportiva Besenello
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
21/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Bonate Sopra
Dossena
21/07/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Settimo
ASD Castelli Calepio
31/08/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASDT Bardolino
Palazzolo
31/08/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
Bonate Sopra
31/08/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Dossena
Settimo
01/09/2019 3:00 PM1-2
ASD Fontigo
ASD Noarna
01/09/2019 3:00 PM2-1
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Polisportiva Besenello
01/09/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
ASDT Bardolino
08/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
08/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Castelli Calepio
ASDT Castiglione
08/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Noarna
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
08/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
Dossena
08/09/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Polisportiva Besenello
Bonate Sopra
08/09/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Settimo
ASD Castelli Calepio
14/09/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASDT Castiglione
ASD Noarna
14/09/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
Palazzolo
14/09/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Dossena
Settimo
15/09/2019 3:00 PM2-1
ASDT Bardolino
ASD Fontigo
15/09/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
Polisportiva Besenello
15/09/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Bonate Sopra
ASDT Ubiali Ciserano
22/09/2019 3:00 PM1-2
ASDT Bardolino
ASDT Castiglione
22/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Fontigo
Pol. Cassa Rurale Tuenno
22/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASD Castelli Calepio
Dossena
22/09/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASD Noarna
Bonate Sopra
22/09/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Palazzolo
Polisportiva Besenello
22/09/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Settimo